Preloader

Fall 2018

THURSDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fighting Quackers 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
Olympique Manhattan 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
Real Riot 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
Mueller High Life 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
High Fidelity 1 0 1 13 5 8 3
Beyond F.C. 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
Barsenal 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Peloton FC 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0
Sharks 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4

4

Corey Walker

Sharks

4

Davide Giri

Beyond F.C.

4

Anthony Schneck

Real Riot

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the play-offs.


08:30 PM- Real Riot 1 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 7 vs 3 Sharks
09:15 PM- Beyond F.C. 4 vs 2 High Fidelity
09:15 PM- Mueller High Life 3 vs 1 Peloton FC
08:30 PM- Beyond F.C. 2 vs 3 Real Riot
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 2 vs 1 Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Peloton FC 1 vs 11 High Fidelity
09:15 PM- Sharks 3 vs 2 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 1 vs 0 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Peloton FC 0 vs 3 Barsenal
09:15 PM- Sharks 0 vs 0 Beyond F.C.
09:15 PM- Mueller High Life 1 vs 2 Real Riot
08:30 PM- Peloton FC - vs - Beyond F.C.
08:30 PM- Mueller High Life - vs - Sharks
09:15 PM- High Fidelity - vs - Barsenal
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Real Riot
08:30 PM- High Fidelity - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Peloton FC
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - Sharks
09:15 PM- Barsenal - vs - Beyond F.C.
08:30 PM- Real Riot - vs - Barsenal
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - Beyond F.C.
09:15 PM- High Fidelity - vs - Sharks
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - High Fidelity
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Barsenal
09:15 PM- Real Riot - vs - Peloton FC
09:15 PM- Beyond F.C. - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Real Riot - vs - High Fidelity
08:30 PM- Sharks - vs - Peloton FC
09:15 PM- Beyond F.C. - vs - Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Barsenal - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Sharks - vs - Real Riot
08:30 PM- Barsenal - vs - Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- High Fidelity - vs - Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Peloton FC - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
09:15 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII