Preloader

Fall 2018

FRIDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Group A

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
ABCDEFC 1 0 2 10 17 -7 3
Pub Winners FC 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
Poindexter United 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
La Cosa Nostra 1 0 1 8 12 -4 3
Drama Free Club 2.0.2 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
Just Messi Around 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
FC Hammer 3 0 0 21 3 18 9
NY Cosmos 0 0 2 5 9 -4 0

Group B

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Strike FC 3 0 0 21 6 15 9
Fusions Rp 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
Bananahosen 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
MeVale FC 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0
Las Chupacabras 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Redbull Internationals 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
Metrotech08 0 1 1 4 9 -5 1
Classy Natural 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
OMM United 1 1 1 10 9 1 4
Shaolin United 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To register for this League, please sign into your player profile.

 


07:00 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 0 vs 9 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- Pub Winners FC 2 vs 3 Just Messi Around
07:45 PM- ABCDEFC 4 vs 2 NY Cosmos
08:30 PM- MeVale FC 1 vs 4 Strike FC
08:30 PM- Classy Natural 4 vs 2 Las Chupacabras
09:15 PM- Bananahosen 5 vs 2 OMM United
09:15 PM- Fusions Rp 1 vs 3 Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- Classy Natural 3 vs 3 Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- Las Chupacabras 1 vs 3 Fusions Rp
07:45 PM- Shaolin United 1 vs 5 OMM United
07:45 PM- Strike FC 6 vs 1 Metrotech08
08:30 PM- MeVale FC 2 vs 3 Bananahosen
09:15 PM- FC Hammer 8 vs 1 La Cosa Nostra
09:15 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 2 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
10:00 PM- Poindexter United 8 vs 2 ABCDEFC
07:00 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 0 vs 2 Just Messi Around
07:00 PM- La Cosa Nostra 7 vs 4 ABCDEFC
07:45 PM- FC Hammer 4 vs 2 Pub Winners FC
07:45 PM- Poindexter United 5 vs 3 NY Cosmos
08:30 PM- Las Chupacabras 4 vs 11 Strike FC
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 0 vs 3 Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Metrotech08 3 vs 3 OMM United
09:15 PM- MeVale FC 1 vs 3 Classy Natural
10:00 PM- Bananahosen 2 vs 1 Fusions Rp
07:00 PM- Las Chupacabras - vs - Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Fusions Rp
07:45 PM- Classy Natural - vs - OMM United
07:45 PM- MeVale FC - vs - Metrotech08
08:30 PM- Strike FC - vs - Bananahosen
08:30 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - Just Messi Around
09:15 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 - vs - ABCDEFC
09:15 PM- Pub Winners FC - vs - Poindexter United
10:00 PM- FC Hammer - vs - NY Cosmos
07:00 PM- Pub Winners FC - vs - NY Cosmos
07:00 PM- Just Messi Around - vs - ABCDEFC
07:45 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 - vs - La Cosa Nostra
07:45 PM- Poindexter United - vs - FC Hammer
08:30 PM- Classy Natural - vs - Fusions Rp
08:30 PM- MeVale FC - vs - OMM United
09:15 PM- Metrotech08 - vs - Bananahosen
09:15 PM- Las Chupacabras - vs - Shaolin United
10:00 PM- Strike FC - vs - Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- OMM United - vs - Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- Las Chupacabras - vs - Metrotech08
07:45 PM- Strike FC - vs - Shaolin United
07:45 PM- MeVale FC - vs - Fusions Rp
08:30 PM- Classy Natural - vs - Bananahosen
08:30 PM- FC Hammer - vs - ABCDEFC
09:15 PM- Poindexter United - vs - Just Messi Around
09:15 PM- NY Cosmos - vs - Drama Free Club 2.0.2
10:00 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - Pub Winners FC
07:00 PM- Pub Winners FC - vs - ABCDEFC
07:00 PM- FC Hammer - vs - Just Messi Around
07:45 PM- Drama Free Club 2.0.2 - vs - Poindexter United
07:45 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - NY Cosmos
08:30 PM- Classy Natural - vs - Metrotech08
08:30 PM- MeVale FC - vs - Shaolin United
09:15 PM- Strike FC - vs - Fusions Rp
09:15 PM- Bananahosen - vs - Redbull Internationals
10:00 PM- Las Chupacabras - vs - OMM United
07:00 PM- Poindexter United - vs - La Cosa Nostra
07:00 PM- Fusions Rp - vs - OMM United
07:45 PM- MeVale FC - vs - Las Chupacabras
07:45 PM- Strike FC - vs - Classy Natural
08:30 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Bananahosen
08:30 PM- Metrotech08 - vs - Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Metrotech08
09:15 PM- Just Messi Around - vs - NY Cosmos
07:00 PM- MeVale FC - vs - Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Classy Natural
07:45 PM- Strike FC - vs - OMM United
07:45 PM- Metrotech08 - vs - Fusions Rp
08:30 PM- Las Chupacabras - vs - Bananahosen
08:30 PM- D1 Challenge Cup SFI: 5th Place - vs - 8th Place
09:15 PM- D1 Challenge Cup SFII: 6th Place - vs - 7th Place
09:15 PM- D1 Championship SFI: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
10:00 PM- D1 Championship SFII: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
07:00 PM- D2 SFI: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
07:00 PM- D2 SFII: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
07:45 PM- D2 Final: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII
07:45 PM- D1 Challenge Cup Final: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII
08:30 PM- D1 Final: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII