Preloader

Spring 2019

Thursday CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Olympique Manhattan 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Mueller High Life 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
FC Cold & Old 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
Barsenal 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
Dirty Mike & the Girls 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
RBFC 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
Fighting Quackers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vikings 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Manhattan Metros 0 1 0 2 2 0 1

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the play-offs.


08:30 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls 5 vs 3 FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 5 vs 1 Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Vikings 2 vs 2 Manhattan Metros
09:15 PM- RBFC 0 vs 9 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Vikings - vs - Barsenal
09:15 PM- RBFC - vs - Dirty Mike & the Girls
09:15 PM- Mueller High Life - vs - FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- FC Cold & Old - vs - Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- RBFC - vs - Vikings
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls - vs - Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Barsenal - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- FC Cold & Old - vs - Barsenal
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - Dirty Mike & the Girls
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros - vs - RBFC
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Barsenal
09:15 PM- FC Cold & Old - vs - Vikings
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - RBFC
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - FC Cold & Old
09:15 PM- Vikings - vs - Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls - vs - Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- Vikings - vs - Dirty Mike & the Girls
08:30 PM- Mueller High Life - vs - RBFC
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros - vs - Barsenal
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Manhattan Metros - vs - Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Vikings
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan - vs - RBFC
09:15 PM- Barsenal - vs - Dirty Mike & the Girls
08:30 PM- RBFC - vs - FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Barsenal - vs - Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros - vs - Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Vikings - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
09:15 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII