Preloader

Spring 2019

Thursday CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Olympique Manhattan 7 1 0 44 9 35 22
Mueller High Life 3 0 5 13 25 -12 9
FC Cold & Old 2 0 6 20 35 -15 6
Barsenal 6 1 1 40 9 31 19
Dirty Mike & the Girls 4 2 2 24 23 1 14
RBFC 0 0 8 6 63 -57 0
Fighting Quackers 5 0 3 44 22 22 15
Vikings 3 3 2 26 32 -6 12
Manhattan Metros 2 1 5 22 21 1 7

15

Jensen Frost

Barsenal

8

Catherine Verri

Olympique Manhattan

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the play-offs.


08:30 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls 5 vs 3 FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 5 vs 1 Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Vikings 2 vs 2 Manhattan Metros
09:15 PM- RBFC 0 vs 9 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 1 vs 5 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Vikings 0 vs 8 Barsenal
09:15 PM- RBFC 0 vs 3 Dirty Mike & the Girls
09:15 PM- Mueller High Life 1 vs 5 FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- FC Cold & Old 3 vs 5 Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- RBFC 2 vs 8 Vikings
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls 5 vs 3 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Barsenal 1 vs 2 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- FC Cold & Old 1 vs 7 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 2 vs 0 Dirty Mike & the Girls
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros 7 vs 1 RBFC
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 5 vs 0 Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 5 vs 3 Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 2 vs 3 Barsenal
09:15 PM- FC Cold & Old 2 vs 3 Vikings
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls 0 vs 5 Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 16 vs 1 RBFC
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 7 vs 0 FC Cold & Old
09:15 PM- Vikings 4 vs 3 Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Dirty Mike & the Girls 2 vs 1 Manhattan Metros
08:30 PM- Vikings 6 vs 6 Dirty Mike & the Girls
08:30 PM- Mueller High Life 2 vs 0 RBFC
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros 1 vs 3 Barsenal
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 6 vs 4 FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Manhattan Metros 0 vs 1 Mueller High Life
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 7 vs 1 Vikings
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan 16 vs 1 RBFC
09:15 PM- Barsenal 3 vs 3 Dirty Mike & the Girls
08:30 PM- RBFC 1 vs 2 FC Cold & Old
08:30 PM- Barsenal 6 vs 0 Mueller High Life
09:15 PM- Manhattan Metros 3 vs 4 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Vikings 2 vs 2 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: Olympique Manhattan 3 vs 0 Dirty Mike & the Girls
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: Barsenal 5 vs 1 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- FINAL: Olympique Manhattan 3 vs 1 Barsenal