Preloader

Spring 2019

Tuesday CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Tuesday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Footy McFooty Face 5 0 3 38 10 28 15
ABCDE FC 3 1 4 14 16 -2 10
FC Ragooch 6 1 1 32 12 20 19
NYC Fireball S.C. 7 0 1 25 16 9 21
FC YSOA 2 1 5 15 36 -21 7
Flocking Geese 3 2 3 17 14 3 11
Xandr FC 5 1 2 23 20 3 16
WWFC 2 0 6 12 27 -15 6
Adobe NYC 0 0 8 7 32 -25 0

18

Matthew Meck

Footy McFooty Face

8

Jamie Beer

FC Ragooch

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the Finals.


08:30 PM- Adobe NYC 0 vs 5 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- FC YSOA 3 vs 10 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Footy McFooty Face 1 vs 2 Flocking Geese
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC 2 vs 3 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face 3 vs 4 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- ABCDE FC 4 vs 2 Adobe NYC
09:15 PM- WWFC 0 vs 3 FC YSOA
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch 3 vs 6 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Xandr FC 1 vs 0 Flocking Geese
08:30 PM- Adobe NYC 1 vs 5 WWFC
09:15 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. 2 vs 0 FC YSOA
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC 0 vs 4 Footy McFooty Face
08:30 PM- FC YSOA 0 vs 5 ABCDE FC
08:30 PM- WWFC 1 vs 10 Footy McFooty Face
09:15 PM- Flocking Geese 1 vs 1 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. 2 vs 0 Adobe NYC
08:30 PM- Adobe NYC 1 vs 4 FC Ragooch
08:30 PM- FC YSOA 2 vs 2 Flocking Geese
09:15 PM- WWFC 1 vs 3 NYC Fireball S.C.
09:15 PM- Xandr FC 0 vs 7 Footy McFooty Face
08:30 PM- WWFC 1 vs 2 ABCDE FC
08:30 PM- FC YSOA 1 vs 6 Xandr FC
09:15 PM- Footy McFooty Face 1 vs 2 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Adobe NYC 2 vs 5 Flocking Geese
08:30 PM- Flocking Geese 2 vs 4 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face 2 vs 0 Adobe NYC
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch 1 vs 0 ABCDE FC
09:15 PM- WWFC 1 vs 2 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Xandr FC 2 vs 7 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Flocking Geese 4 vs 0 ABCDE FC
09:15 PM- WWFC 0 vs 5 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- FC YSOA 5 vs 1 Adobe NYC
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face 10 vs 1 FC YSOA
08:30 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. 0 vs 6 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Flocking Geese 1 vs 3 WWFC
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC 1 vs 1 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: NYC Fireball S.C. 2 vs 6 Footy McFooty Face
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: FC Ragooch 2 vs 0 Xandr FC
09:15 PM- FINAL: Footy McFooty Face 2 vs 0 FC Ragooch