Preloader

Spring 2019

Tuesday CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Tuesday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Footy McFooty Face 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0
ABCDE FC 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
FC Ragooch 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
NYC Fireball S.C. 2 0 0 7 5 2 6
FC YSOA 0 0 1 3 10 -7 0
Flocking Geese 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Xandr FC 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
WWFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adobe NYC 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the Finals.


08:30 PM- Adobe NYC 0 vs 5 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- FC YSOA 3 vs 10 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Footy McFooty Face 1 vs 2 Flocking Geese
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC 2 vs 3 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face 3 vs 4 NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- ABCDE FC 4 vs 2 Adobe NYC
09:15 PM- WWFC - vs - FC YSOA
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch 3 vs 6 Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Xandr FC - vs - Flocking Geese
08:30 PM- Adobe NYC - vs - WWFC
09:15 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. - vs - FC YSOA
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC - vs - Footy McFooty Face
08:30 PM- FC YSOA - vs - ABCDE FC
08:30 PM- WWFC - vs - Footy McFooty Face
09:15 PM- Flocking Geese - vs - FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. - vs - Adobe NYC
08:30 PM- Adobe NYC - vs - FC Ragooch
08:30 PM- FC YSOA - vs - Flocking Geese
09:15 PM- WWFC - vs - NYC Fireball S.C.
09:15 PM- Xandr FC - vs - Footy McFooty Face
08:30 PM- WWFC - vs - ABCDE FC
08:30 PM- FC YSOA - vs - Xandr FC
09:15 PM- Footy McFooty Face - vs - FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Adobe NYC - vs - Flocking Geese
08:30 PM- Flocking Geese - vs - NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face - vs - Adobe NYC
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch - vs - ABCDE FC
09:15 PM- WWFC - vs - Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Xandr FC - vs - NYC Fireball S.C.
08:30 PM- Flocking Geese - vs - ABCDE FC
09:15 PM- WWFC - vs - FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- FC YSOA - vs - Adobe NYC
08:30 PM- Footy McFooty Face - vs - FC YSOA
08:30 PM- NYC Fireball S.C. - vs - FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Flocking Geese - vs - WWFC
09:15 PM- ABCDE FC - vs - Xandr FC
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
09:15 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII