Preloader

Summer 2019

Friday CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
RPS FC 0 0 7 6 40 -34 0
Pub Winners FC 4 0 3 20 16 4 12
Fusion RP 4 0 3 16 11 5 12
Strike FC 3 0 4 20 33 -13 9
Bananahosen 2 1 4 14 17 -3 7
Redbull Internationals 3 0 4 18 17 1 9
Cheeky Pints 3 0 4 16 18 -2 9
Room to Boom 3 3 1 29 15 14 12
Division United 3 1 3 20 27 -7 10
Incognito PDX 5 1 1 35 12 23 16
Dreamkillers 3 1 3 18 20 -2 10
Oozora FC 1 0 6 13 37 -24 3
Chelsea United 4 1 2 27 13 14 13
FC Hammer 7 0 0 32 8 24 21

14

Andrew Kirshteyn

FC Hammer

14

Rasmus Wangelin

Incognito PDX

10

Thomas Uttaro

Strike FC

9

Alex Lyashchenko

Division United

9

Dave Alberto

Redbull Internationals

7

Andreia Xavier

Chelsea United

7

Jonathan Kashine

Chelsea United

7

Anthony Pasciolla

FC Hammer

6

Dave Alberto

Redbull Internationals

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Play-Off fixtures decided by League Standings. All teams will feature as there will be a series of independent brackets.


07:00 PM- Strike FC 3 vs 5 Dreamkillers
07:00 PM- Pub Winners FC 0 vs 1 Room to Boom
07:45 PM- RPS FC 1 vs 6 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Division United 3 vs 0 Cheeky Pints
08:30 PM- Chelsea United 0 vs 3 Fusion RP
07:00 PM- Fusion RP 0 vs 2 Cheeky Pints
07:00 PM- Dreamkillers 2 vs 0 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Division United 4 vs 4 Room to Boom
07:45 PM- Chelsea United 12 vs 1 RPS FC
08:30 PM- Oozora FC 3 vs 6 Pub Winners FC
08:30 PM- Bananahosen 3 vs 4 Strike FC
09:15 PM- Incognito PDX 0 vs 2 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- Incognito PDX 9 vs 0 Division United
07:00 PM- FC Hammer - vs - Room to Boom
07:45 PM- Chelsea United 5 vs 1 Cheeky Pints
07:45 PM- RPS FC 1 vs 3 Dreamkillers
08:30 PM- Fusion RP 3 vs 1 Oozora FC
08:30 PM- Bananahosen 1 vs 2 Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Pub Winners FC 3 vs 0 Strike FC
07:00 PM- RPS FC 1 vs 8 Strike FC
07:00 PM- Incognito PDX 4 vs 0 Pub Winners FC
07:45 PM- Fusion RP 1 vs 3 Room to Boom
07:45 PM- Division United 4 vs 2 Dreamkillers
08:30 PM- FC Hammer 8 vs 0 Oozora FC
08:30 PM- Chelsea United 0 vs 0 Bananahosen
09:15 PM- Cheeky Pints 2 vs 1 Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Bananahosen 0 vs 4 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- FC Hammer 7 vs 3 Division United
07:00 PM- Pub Winners FC 5 vs 2 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- RPS FC 1 vs 7 Cheeky Pints
07:45 PM- Strike FC 0 vs 5 Fusion RP
08:30 PM- Chelsea United 7 vs 2 Oozora FC
08:30 PM- Room to Boom 3 vs 3 Incognito PDX
09:15 PM- Dreamkillers 1 vs 3 Bananahosen
09:15 PM- Oozora FC 3 vs 8 Incognito PDX
07:00 PM- Division United 2 vs 3 Chelsea United
07:00 PM- Redbull Internationals 3 vs 4 Strike FC
07:45 PM- RPS FC 1 vs 2 Fusion RP
07:45 PM- Incognito PDX 5 vs 2 Cheeky Pints
08:30 PM- Bananahosen 5 vs 2 Oozora FC
08:30 PM- FC Hammer 3 vs 2 Room to Boom
09:15 PM- FC Hammer 4 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
07:00 PM- Chelsea United 0 vs 4 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- Cheeky Pints 2 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
07:45 PM- Incognito PDX 6 vs 2 Dreamkillers
07:45 PM- Oozora FC 2 vs 0 RPS FC
08:30 PM- Bananahosen 2 vs 4 Division United
08:30 PM- Room to Boom 13 vs 1 Strike FC
09:15 PM- Fusion RP 2 vs 4 Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Room to Boom 3 vs 3 Dreamkillers

Play-Offs: Games Based on League Standings. All teams will feature as there will be a series of independent brackets.


07:00 PM- Challenge Cup Play-Off I: Dreamkillers 2 vs 0 Cheeky Pints
07:00 PM- Challenge Cup Play-Off II: Division United 3 vs 1 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Friday Championship Semi-Final I: FC Hammer 3 vs 1 Room to Boom
07:45 PM- Championship Semi-Final II: Incognito PDX 6 vs 1 Chelsea United
08:30 PM- Chelsea Trophy Semi-Final I: Strike FC 3 vs 0 RPS FC
08:30 PM- Chelsea Trophy Semi-Final II: Bananahosen 4 vs 0 Oozora FC
07:00 PM- Challenge Cup Semi-Final I: Fusion RP 5 vs 2 Division United
07:00 PM- Challenge Cup Semi-Final II: Pub Winners FC 0 vs 0 Dreamkillers win 3-1 on penalties
07:45 PM- Challenge Cup FINAL: Fusion RP 2 vs 1 Dreamkillers
07:45 PM- Championship Final: FC Hammer 0 vs 4 Incognito PDX
08:30 PM- Chelsea Trophy Final: Strike FC 8 vs 1 Bananahosen