Preloader

Winter 2021

Friday CHELSEA Outdoor 7s Winter 2021

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fusion RP 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
Maltese Dolphins 2 0 2 10 10 0 6
Shaolin United 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3
Division United 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Kroos Control 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
Brady's Bunch on Ice 2 1 1 9 10 -1 7
99P 3 1 0 17 11 6 10
East River FC 2 0 1 17 7 10 6
FC OMFnG 3 0 1 17 11 6 9

8

Jared Dublin

99P

5

Daniel Attard

Maltese Dolphins

3

Azar Sharipov

Brady's Bunch on Ice

3

Sarah Tryon

Division United

3

Steve Wallace

FC OMFnG

3

Megan Brock

FC OMFnG

3

Betim Bekteshi

99P

3

Julien Legeard

East River FC

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.



Bye Week: Kroos Control


07:00 PM- Division United 2 vs 6 East River FC
07:45 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice 1 vs 0 Maltese Dolphins
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 6 vs 0 Fusion RP
09:15 PM- 99P 6 vs 5 FC OMFnG

No games on December 18th + 25th and January 1st.


Bye Week: Shaolin United


07:00 PM- Maltese Dolphins 3 vs 7 99P
07:45 PM- Kroos Control 2 vs 3 FC OMFnG
08:30 PM- Fusion RP 1 vs 4 Division United
09:15 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice 5 vs 3 East River FC

Bye Week: Fusion RP


07:00 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice 1 vs 5 FC OMFnG
07:45 PM- East River FC 8 vs 0 Shaolin United
08:30 PM- 99P 2 vs 1 Kroos Control
09:15 PM- Division United 1 vs 2 Maltese Dolphins

Bye Week: East River FC


07:00 PM- Kroos Control 4 vs 2 Division United
07:45 PM- Maltese Dolphins 5 vs 1 Fusion RP
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 2 vs 4 FC OMFnG
09:15 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice 2 vs 2 99P

Games Off Due to Frigid Temperatures: Rescheduled for March 5th


Games off due to snow. Rescheduled for March 12th


Games Off. To be rescheduled.


07:00 PM- Fusion RP - vs - FC OMFnG
07:45 PM- Division United - vs - 99P
08:30 PM- East River FC - vs - Maltese Dolphins
09:15 PM- Kroos Control - vs - Shaolin United

Games Off. To be rescheduled.


07:00 PM- East River FC - vs - 99P
07:45 PM- Kroos Control - vs - Maltese Dolphins
08:30 PM- Division United - vs - Shaolin United
09:15 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice - vs - Fusion RP

Bye Week: Division United


07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Brady's Bunch on Ice
07:45 PM- Kroos Control - vs - East River FC
08:30 PM- Fusion RP - vs - 99P
09:15 PM- FC OMFnG - vs - Maltese Dolphins
07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - 99P
07:45 PM- Fusion RP - vs - Kroos Control
08:30 PM- Division United - vs - Brady's Bunch on Ice
09:15 PM- FC OMFnG - vs - East River FC
07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Maltese Dolphins
07:45 PM- FC OMFnG - vs - Division United
08:30 PM- Brady's Bunch on Ice - vs - Kroos Control
09:15 PM- East River FC - vs - Fusion RP