Preloader

Fall 2021

Friday WILLIAMSBURG Fall 2021 Outdoor 7s

Friday @ McCarren Park

Division One

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Real Riot 2 2 1 11 9 2 8
99P 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0
Real Coholics 3 2 0 14 5 9 11
Metropolis Violets 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Duck Duck 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
Elite Mayo 3 1 2 8 11 -3 10
The OneTouchables 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3

Division Two

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Howard's Moustache 3 1 1 10 3 7 10
FC Schalke 94 1 0 4 7 13 -6 3
Magic Little Elves 3 0 2 14 15 -1 9
Sporting Bushwick 2 0 3 24 12 12 6
Fake Madrid 0 0 5 2 27 -25 0
Inter McCarren 5 0 0 22 11 11 15
The Slow Team 3 1 2 18 16 2 10

Division Three

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
The Rainbow Robots 3 1 1 7 10 -3 10
Selva Negra United 4 1 0 18 4 14 13
Dom Perignons 1 1 4 11 14 -3 4
Corey's Angels 1 0 4 7 18 -11 3
Prestige Worldwide 1 1 3 17 20 -3 4
Dirty Rats 3 1 1 14 12 2 10
The Runs 2 1 2 10 6 4 7

11

Garrek Estrada

Prestige Worldwide

10

Krzysztof Sliwka

Magic Little Elves

10

Mario Federico

Sporting Bushwick

9

James Ari

Dirty Rats

7

Kenneth Luk

Real Riot

6

Robbie Paterson

Selva Negra United

5

Eric Rabidoux

Metropolis Violets

5

Emilio Quezada

Sporting Bushwick

5

Daniel Gómez

Howard's Moustache

5

Jim Beck

Dom Perignons

Leagues in association with TapRm, a revolutionary online marketplace for beer, cider, hard seltzer and every drink in between.

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com.


 


Bye Week: The OneTouchables, Magic Little Elves + The Runs


08:05 PM- 99P 3 vs 4 Real Riot
08:05 PM- Real Coholics 2 vs 2 Metropolis Violets
08:05 PM- Duck Duck 0 vs 1 Elite Mayo
08:55 PM- Howard's Moustache 3 vs 1 Sporting Bushwick
08:55 PM- Fake Madrid 0 vs 3 FC Schalke 94
08:55 PM- Inter McCarren 7 vs 4 The Slow Team
09:45 PM- The Rainbow Robots 0 vs 7 Selva Negra United
09:45 PM- Dom Perignons 6 vs 0 Corey's Angels
09:45 PM- Prestige Worldwide 8 vs 4 Dirty Rats

Bye Week: Real Coholics, Sporting Bushwick + Brooklyn Metros


08:05 PM- Corey's Angels 0 vs 3 Dirty Rats
08:05 PM- Dom Perignons 1 vs 2 Selva Negra United
08:05 PM- Prestige Worldwide 1 vs 3 The Runs
08:55 PM- Duck Duck 2 vs 1 99P
08:55 PM- Elite Mayo 0 vs 0 Real Riot
08:55 PM- Metropolis Violets 1 vs 0 The OneTouchables
09:45 PM- The Slow Team 2 vs 4 Magic Little Elves
09:45 PM- Fake Madrid 0 vs 4 Howard's Moustache
09:45 PM- Inter McCarren 4 vs 0 FC Schalke 94

Bye Week: Metropolis Violets, FC Schalke 94 + Dirty Rats


08:05 PM- Fake Madrid 1 vs 6 Magic Little Elves
08:05 PM- Inter McCarren 5 vs 4 Sporting Bushwick
08:05 PM- Howard's Moustache 0 vs 0 The Slow Team
08:55 PM- Dom Perignons 3 vs 3 Prestige Worldwide
08:55 PM- The Runs 0 vs 1 The Rainbow Robots
08:55 PM- Corey's Angels 0 vs 3 Selva Negra United
09:45 PM- Real Coholics 2 vs 1 The OneTouchables
09:45 PM- Duck Duck 2 vs 4 Real Riot
09:45 PM- 99P 0 vs 1 Elite Mayo

Bye Week: 99p, Inter McCarren + Corey's Angels


08:05 PM- Metropolis Violets 8 vs 2 Elite Mayo
08:05 PM- Real Coholics 2 vs 2 Real Riot
08:05 PM- Duck Duck 4 vs 2 The OneTouchables
08:55 PM- FC Schalke 94 0 vs 2 Howard's Moustache
08:55 PM- Fake Madrid 0 vs 4 The Slow Team
08:55 PM- Sporting Bushwick 7 vs 0 Magic Little Elves
09:45 PM- Dom Perignons 0 vs 4 The Runs
09:45 PM- Prestige Worldwide 1 vs 4 Selva Negra United
09:45 PM- The Rainbow Robots 2 vs 2 Dirty Rats

Bye Week: Real Riot, Howard's Moustache + Selva Negra United


08:05 PM- Dirty Rats 2 vs 1 The Runs
08:05 PM- Prestige Worldwide 4 vs 6 Corey's Angels
08:05 PM- Dom Perignons 0 vs 2 The Rainbow Robots
08:55 PM- Elite Mayo 4 vs 0 The OneTouchables
08:55 PM- Duck Duck 1 vs 1 Metropolis Violets
08:55 PM- Real Coholics 5 vs 0 99P
09:45 PM- FC Schalke 94 3 vs 5 The Slow Team
09:45 PM- Fake Madrid 1 vs 10 Sporting Bushwick
09:45 PM- Inter McCarren 4 vs 2 Magic Little Elves

Bye Week: Duck Duck, Fake Madrid, Prestige Worldwide


08:05 PM- Inter McCarren 2 vs 1 Howard's Moustache
08:05 PM- Sporting Bushwick 2 vs 3 The Slow Team
08:05 PM- FC Schalke 94 1 vs 2 Magic Little Elves
08:55 PM- Corey's Angels 1 vs 2 The Rainbow Robots
08:55 PM- Dom Perignons 1 vs 3 Dirty Rats
08:55 PM- Selva Negra United 2 vs 2 The Runs
09:45 PM- Metropolis Violets 3 vs 1 99P
09:45 PM- Real Coholics 3 vs 0 Elite Mayo
09:45 PM- Real Riot 1 vs 2 The OneTouchables

Bye Week: Elite Mayo, The Slow Team + Dom Perignons


08:05 PM- Real Coholics - vs - Duck Duck
08:05 PM- The OneTouchables - vs - 99P
08:05 PM- Metropolis Violets - vs - Real Riot
08:55 PM- Fake Madrid - vs - Inter McCarren
08:55 PM- Magic Little Elves - vs - Howard's Moustache
08:55 PM- FC Schalke 94 - vs - Sporting Bushwick
09:45 PM- Prestige Worldwide - vs - The Rainbow Robots
09:45 PM- Selva Negra United - vs - Dirty Rats
09:45 PM- Corey's Angels - vs - The Runs

Schedule to be confirmed.


Schedule to be confirmed.


Schedule to be confirmed.