Preloader

Fall 2017

THURSDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Olympique Manhattan 4 2 1 48 15 33 14
Barsenal 6 0 1 37 13 24 18
Irn Bru 3 2 2 33 25 8 11
Gotham Goonies 1 1 5 14 34 -20 4
GTFC 1 1 5 24 40 -16 4
Old & Rowdy 3 2 2 19 25 -6 11
Fighting Quackers 6 2 0 43 14 29 20
Puking Rainbows FC 2 1 4 18 29 -11 7
Complex FC 0 1 6 16 57 -41 1

15

Matthew Hogan

Barsenal

10

Stephen McNally

Fighting Quackers

9

Bencion Barrios

Irn Bru

9

Matt Kennedy

Irn Bru

9

Georgia Frost

Barsenal

9

Robert Ferguson

Olympique Manhattan

9

Ronald Montenegro

Gotham Goonies

8

Jarod Fluke

Olympique Manhattan

8

Klara Jenkins

Olympique Manhattan

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


08:30 PM- Complex FC 3 vs 4 Old & Rowdy
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 2 vs 2 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- GTFC 2 vs 4 Puking Rainbows FC
09:15 PM- Gotham Goonies 1 vs 6 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Gotham Goonies 2 vs 4 Fighting Quackers
08:30 PM- Complex FC 1 vs 6 Puking Rainbows FC
09:15 PM- Irn Bru 3 vs 3 Old & Rowdy
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan 9 vs 2 GTFC
08:30 PM- Puking Rainbows FC 0 vs 12 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Old & Rowdy 6 vs 2 Gotham Goonies
09:15 PM- Barsenal 4 vs 3 Irn Bru
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 11 vs 1 Complex FC
08:30 PM- Complex FC 4 vs 11 Irn Bru
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 3 vs 6 Barsenal
09:15 PM- Puking Rainbows FC 3 vs 3 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- GTFC 1 vs 3 Old & Rowdy
08:30 PM- Old & Rowdy 3 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 8 vs 4 GTFC
09:15 PM- Barsenal 11 vs 1 Complex FC
09:15 PM- Irn Bru 3 vs 3 Gotham Goonies
08:30 PM- Irn Bru 1 vs 4 Fighting Quackers
08:30 PM- Complex FC 4 vs 4 GTFC
09:15 PM- Gotham Goonies 3 vs 2 Puking Rainbows FC
09:15 PM- Old & Rowdy 0 vs 4 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Gotham Goonies 3 vs 4 GTFC
08:30 PM- Barsenal 1 vs 2 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Complex FC 2 vs 10 Olympique Manhattan
09:15 PM- Irn Bru 3 vs 0 Puking Rainbows FC
08:30 PM- Puking Rainbows FC 3 vs 5 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Irn Bru 9 vs 7 GTFC
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan 9 vs 0 Gotham Goonies
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 9 vs 0 Old & Rowdy
08:30 PM- Barsenal - vs - GTFC
08:30 PM- Old & Rowdy - vs - Puking Rainbows FC
09:15 PM- Gotham Goonies - vs - Complex FC
09:15 PM- Irn Bru - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
09:15 PM- FINAL: Winners of Semi-Final I - vs - Winners of Semi-Final II