Preloader

Fall 2017

FRIDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Division One

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
FC Hammer 4 0 1 23 8 15 12
ABCDEFC 2 1 2 13 15 -2 7
Classy Natural 0 1 3 13 19 -6 1
Pub Winners FC 1 1 3 14 18 -4 4
La Cosa Nostra 3 0 2 18 17 1 9
Redemption 0 0 5 7 29 -22 0
ME VALE F.C. 1 1 3 13 17 -4 4
Poindexter United 4 0 1 23 8 15 12
NY Cosmos 3 1 0 20 9 11 10
Strike FC 3 1 1 20 24 -4 10

9

Carlos Fonseca

ME VALE F.C.

8

Shawn M

Strike FC

8

Bencion Barrios

NY Cosmos

7

Jesse Puzio

Poindexter United

6

James Reed

La Cosa Nostra

5

Klara Jenkins

FC Hammer

5

Matthew Greenberg

Poindexter United

5

Anthony Pasciolla

FC Hammer

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


08:30 PM- ME VALE F.C. 3 vs 4 Strike FC
08:30 PM- Redemption 2 vs 6 Poindexter United
09:15 PM- ABCDEFC 1 vs 4 Pub Winners FC
10:00 PM- La Cosa Nostra 0 vs 3 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- FC Hammer 1 vs 7 Poindexter United
07:00 PM- Redemption 3 vs 6 La Cosa Nostra
07:45 PM- NY Cosmos 4 vs 4 Pub Winners FC
07:45 PM- ABCDEFC 4 vs 3 ME VALE F.C.
08:30 PM- Strike FC 8 vs 6 Classy Natural
07:45 PM- La Cosa Nostra 4 vs 3 Classy Natural
08:30 PM- Poindexter United 2 vs 3 NY Cosmos
09:15 PM- ME VALE F.C. 2 vs 0 Pub Winners FC
09:15 PM- FC Hammer 9 vs 0 Strike FC
10:00 PM- Redemption 1 vs 3 ABCDEFC
07:00 PM- Redemption 0 vs 5 FC Hammer
07:00 PM- Classy Natural 4 vs 4 ME VALE F.C.
07:45 PM- Poindexter United 5 vs 2 La Cosa Nostra
07:45 PM- ABCDEFC 2 vs 4 NY Cosmos
07:45 PM- FC Hammer 5 vs 1 ME VALE F.C.
08:30 PM- Redemption 1 vs 9 NY Cosmos
09:15 PM- ABCDEFC 3 vs 3 Strike FC
09:15 PM- La Cosa Nostra 6 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
10:00 PM- Poindexter United 3 vs 0 Classy Natural
10:00 PM- Strike FC 5 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
07:00 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - NY Cosmos
07:00 PM- Redemption - vs - Strike FC
07:45 PM- FC Hammer - vs - ABCDEFC
07:45 PM- Classy Natural - vs - Pub Winners FC
08:30 PM- Poindexter United - vs - ME VALE F.C.
07:45 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - Strike FC
08:30 PM- Poindexter United - vs - Pub Winners FC
09:15 PM- ABCDEFC - vs - Classy Naturl
09:15 PM- FC Hammer - vs - NY Cosmos
10:00 PM- Redemption - vs - ME VALE F.C.
10:00 PM- NY Cosmos - vs - Classy Naturl
07:00 PM- NY Cosmos - vs - ME VALE F.C.
07:00 PM- FC Hammer - vs - Pub Winners FC
07:45 PM- Poindexter United - vs - Strike FC
07:45 PM- Redemption - vs - Classy Naturl
08:30 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - ABCDEFC
07:45 PM- FC Hammer - vs - Classy Naturl
08:30 PM- Redemption - vs - Pub Winners FC
09:15 PM- La Cosa Nostra - vs - ME VALE F.C.
09:15 PM- ABCDEFC - vs - Poindexter United
10:00 PM- NY Cosmos - vs - Strike FC
07:00 PM- Semi-Final I: 5th Place - vs - 8th Place
07:00 PM- Semi-Final II: 6th Place - vs - 7th Place
08:30 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII
07:45 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
07:45 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
08:30 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII