Preloader

Summer 2017

THURSDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Footy McFooty Face 2 0 4 11 23 -12 6
Olympique Manhattan 3 3 1 19 14 5 12
Top 40 Greatest Kicks 1 1 5 16 39 -23 4
Fighting Quackers 7 0 0 43 13 30 21
Old & Rowdy 1 2 4 14 27 -13 5
Barsenal 3 1 3 35 18 17 10
Gotham Goonies 3 0 4 25 23 2 9
Irn Bru 4 1 1 23 15 8 13
GTFC 2 0 4 17 31 -14 6

16

Stephen McNally

Fighting Quackers

9

Matt Kennedy

Irn Bru

9

Andrew Scott

Barsenal

9

Rafi Attias

Gotham Goonies

8

Bencion Barrios

Irn Bru

8

Georgia Frost

Barsenal

6

Robert Ferguson

Olympique Manhattan

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


8:30 p.m. GTFC 3 vs 2 Old & Rowdy
8:30 p.m. Fighting Quackers 6 vs 1 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
9:15 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 1 vs 4 Gotham Goonies
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 0 vs 7 Fighting Quackers
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 3 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 3 vs 3 Old & Rowdy
9:15 p.m. Barsenal 4 vs 0 Gotham Goonies
8:30 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 2 vs 4 Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Gotham Goonies 5 vs 1 Footy McFooty Face
9:15 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 4 vs 1 GTFC
9:15 p.m. Old & Rowdy 3 vs 10 Barsenal
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 10 vs 0 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 5 vs 3 Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 2 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. GTFC 3 vs 10 Fighting Quackers
8:30 p.m. Old & Rowdy 1 vs 2 Footy McFooty Face
8:30 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 5 vs 4 GTFC
9:15 p.m. Gotham Goonies 4 vs 5 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Barsenal 2 vs 4 Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 4 vs 5 GTFC
8:30 p.m. Old & Rowdy 1 vs 6 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 1 vs 5 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. Irn Bru 6 vs 0 Footy McFooty Face
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 2 vs 2 Olympique Manhattan
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 1 vs 5 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Old & Rowdy 3 vs 2 Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 6 vs 1 GTFC
8:30 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 1 vs 1 Old & Rowdy
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 3 vs 4 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Gotham Goonies 7 vs 4 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face - vs - Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. GTFC - vs - Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Irn Bru - vs - Old & Rowdy
9:15 p.m. Fighting Quackers - vs - Olympique Manhattan
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face - vs - Barsenal
9:15 p.m. GTFC - vs - Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
8:30 p.m. Semi-FInal II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
9:15 p.m. Final: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII