Preloader

Summer 2017

THURSDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Footy McFooty Face 3 0 5 17 31 -14 9
Olympique Manhattan 3 3 2 19 21 -2 12
Top 40 Greatest Kicks 1 1 6 19 43 -24 4
Fighting Quackers 8 0 0 50 13 37 24
Old & Rowdy 1 2 5 15 35 -20 5
Barsenal 4 1 3 40 20 20 13
Gotham Goonies 4 0 4 29 26 3 12
Irn Bru 6 1 1 36 18 18 19
GTFC 2 0 6 22 40 -18 6

23

Stephen McNally

Fighting Quackers

11

Georgia Frost

Barsenal

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


8:30 p.m. GTFC 3 vs 2 Old & Rowdy
8:30 p.m. Fighting Quackers 6 vs 1 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
9:15 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 1 vs 4 Gotham Goonies
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 0 vs 7 Fighting Quackers
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 3 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 3 vs 3 Old & Rowdy
9:15 p.m. Barsenal 4 vs 0 Gotham Goonies
8:30 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 2 vs 4 Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Gotham Goonies 5 vs 1 Footy McFooty Face
9:15 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 4 vs 1 GTFC
9:15 p.m. Old & Rowdy 3 vs 10 Barsenal
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 10 vs 0 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 5 vs 3 Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 2 vs 3 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. GTFC 3 vs 10 Fighting Quackers
8:30 p.m. Old & Rowdy 1 vs 2 Footy McFooty Face
8:30 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 5 vs 4 GTFC
9:15 p.m. Gotham Goonies 4 vs 5 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Barsenal 2 vs 4 Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 4 vs 5 GTFC
8:30 p.m. Old & Rowdy 1 vs 6 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Top 40 Greatest Kicks 1 vs 5 Olympique Manhattan
9:15 p.m. Irn Bru 6 vs 0 Footy McFooty Face
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 2 vs 2 Olympique Manhattan
8:30 p.m. Irn Bru 1 vs 5 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Old & Rowdy 3 vs 2 Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 6 vs 1 GTFC
8:30 p.m. Olympique Manhattan 1 vs 1 Old & Rowdy
8:30 p.m. Barsenal 3 vs 4 Fighting Quackers
9:15 p.m. Gotham Goonies 7 vs 4 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 4 vs 3 Top 40 Greatest Kicks
8:30 p.m. GTFC 3 vs 4 Gotham Goonies
9:15 p.m. Irn Bru 8 vs 1 Old & Rowdy
9:15 p.m. Fighting Quackers 7 vs 0 Olympique Manhattan
8:30 p.m. Footy McFooty Face 2 vs 5 Barsenal
9:15 p.m. GTFC 2 vs 5 Irn Bru
8:30 p.m. Semi-Final I: Fighting Quackers 10 vs 2 Gotham Goonies
8:30 p.m. Semi-FInal II: Irn Bru 1 vs 5 Barsenal
9:15 p.m. Final: Fighting Quackers 3 vs 2 Barsenal