Preloader

Fall 2017

MONDAY LOWER EAST SIDE Outdoor 7s

Monday @ Lions Gate Field, Sara D. Roosevelt Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
FC Footloose 1 1 4 9 15 -6 4
PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL 1 0 5 9 37 -28 3
Blood Sweat Beers 3 1 2 25 17 8 10
The Outsiders 1 2 3 15 13 2 5
Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC 5 0 1 13 4 9 15
Mailman FC 2 0 4 11 21 -10 6
TBD 6 0 0 28 3 25 18
<Team Slot Available> 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
<Team Slot Available> 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
<Team Slot Available> 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
<Team Slot Available> 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
<Team Slot Available> 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Seth Levy

Blood Sweat Beers

8

Luca Shelesky

TBD

7

Jamal Lewis

Mailman FC

6

Harold Padilla

The Outsiders

6

Chad Hansen

Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC

6

Nathaniel Wood

TBD

5

Sean Erickson

PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL

5

Brad Cutler

Blood Sweat Beers

5

Josh Wigod

TBD

5

Daniel Angel

The Outsiders

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


07:30 PM- Blood Sweat Beers 5 vs 1 FC Footloose
08:15 PM- PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL 4 vs 5 Mailman FC
09:00 PM- The Outsiders 1 vs 4 Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC
07:30 PM- TBD 5 vs 1 Mailman FC
08:15 PM- The Outsiders 2 vs 2 FC Footloose
09:00 PM- Blood Sweat Beers 11 vs 4 PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL
07:30 PM- Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC 3 vs 0 PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL
08:15 PM- The Outsiders 0 vs 1 Mailman FC
09:00 PM- TBD 5 vs 0 FC Footloose
07:30 PM- The Outsiders 8 vs 0 PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL
08:15 PM- TBD 4 vs 1 Blood Sweat Beers
09:00 PM- Mailman FC 1 vs 2 Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC
07:30 PM- Mailman FC 0 vs 5 FC Footloose
08:15 PM- Blood Sweat Beers 0 vs 2 Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC
09:00 PM- PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL 0 vs 10 TBD
07:30 PM- TBD 1 vs 0 Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC
08:15 PM- FC Footloose 0 vs 1 PERKINS+WILL BLUE CHILL
09:00 PM- Blood Sweat Beers 3 vs 3 The Outsiders
07:30 PM- TBD 3 vs 1 The Outsiders
08:15 PM- Blood Sweat Beers 5 vs 3 Mailman FC
09:00 PM- FC Footloose 1 vs 2 Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC
07:30 PM- Semi-Final I: TBD win 1-0 on penalties 2 vs 2 Mailman FC
08:15 PM- Semi-Final II: Baby Dinosaurs Sad Pandas FC 1 vs 8 Blood Sweat Beers
09:00 PM- FINAL: TBD 3 vs 1 Blood Sweat Beers