Preloader

Summer 2017

FRIDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Division Two

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Redbull Internationals 1 1 6 15 32 -17 4
Pickpockets 4 1 3 18 22 -4 13
Lederhosen Bananas 1 2 5 16 28 -12 5
OMM United 2 1 5 17 23 -6 7
Shaolin United 4 0 4 27 24 3 12
MetroTech08 FC 5 1 2 23 17 6 16
Strike FC 6 0 2 46 22 24 18
Dreamkillers 3 1 4 19 24 -5 10
The Pitch FC 6 1 1 27 16 11 19

18

Thomas Uttaro

Strike FC

6

Abigail Hess

The Pitch FC

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


07:45 PM- MetroTech08 FC 2 vs 5 Pickpockets
08:30 PM- Strike FC 4 vs 3 Shaolin United
08:30 PM- Redbull Internationals 1 vs 3 Dreamkillers
09:15 PM- OMM United 4 vs 2 Lederhosen Bananas
07:00 PM- OMM United 3 vs 3 The Pitch FC
07:00 PM- Shaolin United 7 vs 4 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Strike FC 3 vs 4 MetroTech08 FC
07:45 PM- Pickpockets 0 vs 6 Dreamkillers

Holiday Weekend


08:30 PM- The Pitch FC 4 vs 3 Strike FC
09:15 PM- OMM United 2 vs 3 Pickpockets
09:15 PM- Redbull Internationals 3 vs 3 Lederhosen Bananas
10:00 PM- Dreamkillers 1 vs 5 Shaolin United
07:00 PM- The Pitch FC 4 vs 1 Shaolin United
07:00 PM- Redbull Internationals 1 vs 7 Strike FC
07:45 PM- Dreamkillers 0 vs 2 OMM United
08:30 PM- MetroTech08 FC 4 vs 0 Lederhosen Bananas
08:30 PM- Dreamkillers 2 vs 7 Strike FC
09:15 PM- Pickpockets 3 vs 2 Shaolin United
10:00 PM- The Pitch FC 3 vs 2 Lederhosen Bananas
07:00 PM- The Pitch FC 4 vs 1 Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- OMM United 2 vs 7 Strike FC
07:45 PM- Dreamkillers 3 vs 3 MetroTech08 FC
08:30 PM- Pickpockets 1 vs 1 Lederhosen Bananas
08:30 PM- Strike FC 7 vs 4 Pickpockets
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 4 vs 2 OMM United
09:15 PM- MetroTech08 FC 2 vs 5 The Pitch FC
09:15 PM- Dreamkillers 0 vs 3 Lederhosen Bananas
10:00 PM- Redbull Internationals 1 vs 4 MetroTech08 FC
07:00 PM- Redbull Internationals 3 vs 2 OMM United
07:00 PM- MetroTech08 FC 3 vs 0 Shaolin United
07:45 PM- The Pitch FC 1 vs 0 Pickpockets
08:30 PM- Lederhosen Bananas 2 vs 8 Strike FC
08:30 PM- OMM United 0 vs 1 MetroTech08 FC
09:15 PM- Shaolin United 5 vs 3 Lederhosen Bananas
09:15 PM- Dreamkillers 4 vs 3 The Pitch FC
10:00 PM- Pickpockets 2 vs 1 Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Semi-Final I: The Pitch FC 4 vs 1 Pickpockets
07:45 PM- Semi-Final II: Strike FC 6 vs 1 MetroTech08 FC
08:30 PM- FINAL: The Pitch FC 4 vs 3 Strike FC