Preloader

Summer 2017

FRIDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Division One

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
FC Hammer 7 0 2 52 18 34 21
NY En Fuego FC 2 0 7 14 43 -29 6
OSG Spirals 4 0 5 22 26 -4 12
NY Cosmos 8 0 1 40 13 27 24
Pub Winners FC 3 0 6 19 28 -9 9
Classy United 1 1 7 21 43 -22 4
ABCDE FC 4 1 4 26 40 -14 13
Cheeky Pints 0 2 7 14 36 -22 2
Redemption 4 2 3 13 28 -15 14
Poindexter United 9 0 0 65 11 54 27

33

Matthew Greenberg

Poindexter United

8

Jess Wall

Poindexter United

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


7 p.m. Classy United 3 vs 3 Cheeky Pints
7 p.m. Redemption 2 vs 2 ABCDE FC
7:45 p.m. OSG Spirals 4 vs 0 NY En Fuego FC
8:30 p.m. Classy United 2 vs 3 OSG Spirals
8:30 p.m. Redemption 1 vs 7 NY Cosmos
9:15 p.m. FC Hammer 7 vs 2 Cheeky Pints
9:15 p.m. NY En Fuego FC 0 vs 10 Poindexter United
10 p.m. Pub Winners FC 3 vs 4 ABCDE FC
10 p.m. FC Hammer 1 vs 4 Poindexter United

Holiday Weekend


7 p.m. Redemption 0 vs 6 FC Hammer
7 p.m. ABCDE FC 4 vs 3 NY En Fuego FC
7:45 p.m. Classy United 3 vs 4 Pub Winners FC
7:45 p.m. Cheeky Pints 2 vs 9 Poindexter United
8:30 p.m. NY Cosmos 6 vs 3 OSG Spirals
7:45 p.m. Classy United 2 vs 4 NY En Fuego FC
8:30 p.m. ABCDE FC 1 vs 7 Poindexter United
9:15 p.m. Pub Winners FC 1 vs 5 OSG Spirals
9:15 p.m. FC Hammer 2 vs 3 NY Cosmos
10 p.m. Redemption 1 vs 1 Cheeky Pints
10 p.m. Pub Winners FC 1 vs 6 NY Cosmos
7 p.m. Classy United 2 vs 11 Poindexter United
7 p.m. Pub Winners FC 1 vs 0 Cheeky Pints
7:45 p.m. NY Cosmos 7 vs 1 ABCDE FC
7:45 p.m. Redemption 2 vs 1 NY En Fuego FC
8:30 p.m. FC Hammer 5 vs 1 OSG Spirals
7:45 p.m. Pub Winners FC 3 vs 5 FC Hammer
8:30 p.m. NY En Fuego FC 5 vs 2 Cheeky Pints
9:15 p.m. NY Cosmos 1 vs 4 Poindexter United
9:15 p.m. OSG Spirals 3 vs 4 ABCDE FC
10 p.m. Redemption 3 vs 0 Classy United
7 p.m. NY Cosmos 4 vs 1 NY En Fuego FC
7 p.m. OSG Spirals 1 vs 6 Poindexter United
7:45 p.m. Cheeky Pints 4 vs 6 ABCDE FC
7:45 p.m. Redemption 1 vs 0 Pub Winners FC
7:45 p.m. Pub Winners FC 4 vs 0 NY En Fuego FC
8:30 p.m. Redemption 1 vs 10 Poindexter United
9:15 p.m. NY Cosmos 3 vs 0 Classy United
9:15 p.m. FC Hammer 6 vs 1 ABCDE FC
10 p.m. OSG Spirals 1 vs 0 Cheeky Pints
10 p.m. FC Hammer 9 vs 4 Classy United
7 p.m. FC Hammer 11 vs 0 NY En Fuego FC
7 p.m. Pub Winners FC 2 vs 4 Poindexter United
7:45 p.m. NY Cosmos 3 vs 0 Cheeky Pints
7:45 p.m. Classy United 5 vs 3 ABCDE FC
8:30 p.m. Redemption 2 vs 1 OSG Spirals
7 p.m. Semi-Final I: ABCDE FC 3 vs 2 NY En Fuego FC
7 p.m. Semi-Final II: OSG Spirals 8 vs 3 Pub Winners FC
8:30 p.m. FINAL: ABCDE FC 3 vs 4 OSG Spirals
9:15 p.m. Semi-Final I: Poindexter United 10 vs 0 Redemption
9:15 p.m. Semi-Final II: NY Cosmos 1 vs 2 FC Hammer
10 p.m. FINAL: Poindexter United 2 vs 1 FC Hammer