Preloader

Spring 2021

Friday CHELSEA Outdoor 7s Spring 2021

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fusion RP 1 1 7 15 41 -26 4
FC OMFnG 7 1 1 48 18 30 22
MNHTTNFC 8 1 0 62 22 40 25
Eggplant United 3 1 5 26 42 -16 10
NY Cosmos 6 0 3 40 15 25 18
Bananahosen Bulls 0 0 9 17 67 -50 0
Ananas FC 1 1 7 21 46 -25 4
Maltese Dolphins 5 0 4 27 24 3 15
Brady's Bunch FC 5 1 3 35 14 21 16
Bayer Neverlosen 5 2 2 24 26 -2 17

20

Izzy Mousa

MNHTTNFC

18

Danny Ospina

MNHTTNFC

18

Larry Debono

Maltese Dolphins

16

Bolos Seyala

MNHTTNFC

13

Mariam Vonderheide

FC OMFnG

Summer Leagues in association with TapRm, a revolutionary online marketplace for beer, cider, hard seltzer and every drink in between.

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com.



07:00 PM- Ananas FC 2 vs 6 Eggplant United
07:45 PM- MNHTTNFC 5 vs 2 FC OMFnG
08:30 PM- Bananahosen Bulls 4 vs 5 Fusion RP
09:15 PM- NY Cosmos 4 vs 1 Maltese Dolphins
10:00 PM- Brady's Bunch FC 0 vs 1 Bayer Neverlosen
07:00 PM- Maltese Dolphins 0 vs 4 Brady's Bunch FC
07:45 PM- FC OMFnG 6 vs 4 Eggplant United
08:30 PM- Bananahosen Bulls 2 vs 7 Ananas FC
09:15 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 4 vs 2 Fusion RP
10:00 PM- MNHTTNFC 3 vs 2 NY Cosmos
07:00 PM- Eggplant United 2 vs 5 NY Cosmos
07:45 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 1 vs 7 Maltese Dolphins
08:30 PM- FC OMFnG 8 vs 1 Bananahosen Bulls
09:15 PM- Brady's Bunch FC 1 vs 5 MNHTTNFC
10:00 PM- Fusion RP 2 vs 2 Ananas FC
07:00 PM- Fusion RP 0 vs 4 Brady's Bunch FC
07:45 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 1 vs 7 FC OMFnG
08:30 PM- Ananas FC 1 vs 7 NY Cosmos
09:15 PM- Eggplant United 2 vs 13 MNHTTNFC
10:00 PM- Maltese Dolphins 6 vs 2 Bananahosen Bulls
07:00 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 2 vs 2 Eggplant United
07:45 PM- Brady's Bunch FC 4 vs 2 Ananas FC
08:30 PM- Fusion RP 0 vs 4 Maltese Dolphins
09:15 PM- MNHTTNFC 10 vs 3 Bananahosen Bulls
10:00 PM- NY Cosmos 1 vs 3 FC OMFnG
07:00 PM- Fusion RP 2 vs 7 FC OMFnG
07:45 PM- Maltese Dolphins 4 vs 6 MNHTTNFC
08:30 PM- NY Cosmos 11 vs 1 Bananahosen Bulls
09:15 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 4 vs 1 Ananas FC
10:00 PM- Eggplant United 2 vs 7 Brady's Bunch FC
07:00 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 4 vs 4 MNHTTNFC
07:45 PM- Fusion RP 0 vs 6 NY Cosmos
08:30 PM- Bananahosen Bulls 1 vs 13 Brady's Bunch FC
09:15 PM- Ananas FC 2 vs 8 FC OMFnG
10:00 PM- Maltese Dolphins 2 vs 0 Eggplant United
07:00 PM- Brady's Bunch FC 2 vs 2 FC OMFnG
07:45 PM- Maltese Dolphins 3 vs 2 Ananas FC
08:30 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 4 vs 3 NY Cosmos
09:15 PM- Bananahosen Bulls 3 vs 4 Eggplant United
10:00 PM- Fusion RP 2 vs 6 MNHTTNFC

Games Off. Rescheduled for June 4th.


07:00 PM- MNHTTNFC 10 vs 2 Ananas FC
07:45 PM- Eggplant United 4 vs 2 Fusion RP
08:30 PM- FC OMFnG 5 vs 0 Maltese Dolphins
09:15 PM- NY Cosmos 1 vs 0 Brady's Bunch FC
10:00 PM- Bayer Neverlosen 3 vs 0 Bananahosen Bulls
07:00 PM- Challenge Cup Play-Off: Maltese Dolphins 5 vs 1 Eggplant United
07:45 PM- Challenge Cup Final: Brady's Bunch FC 1 vs 2 Maltese Dolphins
08:30 PM- Championship Semi-Final I: MNHTTNFC 4 vs 2 Bayer Neverlosen
09:15 PM- Championship Semi-Final II: FC OMFnG 2 vs 4 NY Cosmos
10:00 PM- Championship Final: MNHTTNFC 7 vs 2 NY Cosmos