Preloader

Spring 2021

Friday WILLIAMSBURG Outdoor Spring 2021

Friday @ McCarren Park

Division One

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
99P 5 2 1 27 9 18 17
OneTouchables 5 1 2 22 12 10 16
Real Riot 6 0 2 24 12 12 18
RIP Richlane 3 0 5 16 26 -10 9
Metropolis United 5 0 3 28 22 6 15
Elite Mayo 5 0 3 31 20 11 15

Division Two

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
The Little Gentlemen 1 3 4 15 28 -13 6
Selva Negra United 4 0 4 29 21 8 12
Dragonhawks 2 0 6 15 22 -7 6
Duck Duck 2.0 3 1 4 30 28 2 10
Fake Madrid 2 0 6 17 40 -23 6
FC Unity 6 1 1 29 12 17 19

Division Three

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Prestige Worldwide 1 1 6 15 37 -22 4
Magic Little Elves 1 3 4 6 14 -8 6
Dom Perignons 3 0 5 10 22 -12 9
Sporting Bushwick 4 2 2 25 18 7 14
Williamsburg Albion 4 2 2 21 23 -2 14
Cool Soccer Team 3 2 3 25 19 6 11
Summer Leagues in association with TapRm, a revolutionary online marketplace for beer, cider, hard seltzer and every drink in between.

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com.



08:05 PM- 99P 1 vs 1 OneTouchables
08:05 PM- Real Riot 3 vs 2 RIP Richlane
08:05 PM- Elite Mayo 5 vs 4 Metropolis United
08:55 PM- The Little Gentlemen 2 vs 8 Selva Negra United
08:55 PM- Dragonhawks 0 vs 7 Duck Duck 2.0
08:55 PM- Fake Madrid 1 vs 7 FC Unity
09:45 PM- Prestige Worldwide 1 vs 1 Magic Little Elves
09:45 PM- Dom Perignons 1 vs 6 Sporting Bushwick
09:45 PM- Williamsburg Albion 0 vs 7 Cool Soccer Team
08:05 PM- Dom Perignons 0 vs 2 Williamsburg Albion
08:05 PM- Magic Little Elves 3 vs 1 Cool Soccer Team
08:05 PM- Prestige Worldwide 0 vs 6 Sporting Bushwick
08:55 PM- Real Riot 4 vs 3 Elite Mayo
08:55 PM- OneTouchables 3 vs 1 Metropolis United
08:55 PM- 99P 8 vs 0 RIP Richlane
09:45 PM- Dragonhawks 8 vs 1 Fake Madrid
09:45 PM- Selva Negra United 0 vs 4 FC Unity
09:45 PM- The Little Gentlemen 4 vs 4 Duck Duck 2.0
08:05 PM- FC Unity 7 vs 5 Duck Duck 2.0
08:05 PM- Selva Negra United 7 vs 2 Fake Madrid
08:05 PM- The Little Gentlemen 3 vs 1 Dragonhawks
08:55 PM- Cool Soccer Team 1 vs 1 Sporting Bushwick
08:55 PM- Magic Little Elves 1 vs 1 Williamsburg Albion
08:55 PM- Prestige Worldwide 1 vs 2 Dom Perignons
09:45 PM- Metropolis United 4 vs 1 RIP Richlane
09:45 PM- OneTouchables 2 vs 1 Elite Mayo
09:45 PM- 99P 3 vs 2 Real Riot
08:05 PM- OneTouchables 1 vs 2 RIP Richlane
08:05 PM- 99P 3 vs 1 Elite Mayo
08:05 PM- Real Riot 3 vs 1 Metropolis United
08:55 PM- Selva Negra United 3 vs 6 Duck Duck 2.0
08:55 PM- The Little Gentlemen 0 vs 3 Fake Madrid
08:55 PM- FC Unity 1 vs 0 Dragonhawks
09:45 PM- Magic Little Elves 1 vs 3 Sporting Bushwick
09:45 PM- Prestige Worldwide 2 vs 5 Williamsburg Albion
09:45 PM- Dom Perignons 0 vs 7 Cool Soccer Team
08:05 PM- Prestige Worldwide 2 vs 4 Cool Soccer Team
08:05 PM- Magic Little Elves 0 vs 3 Dom Perignons
08:05 PM- Williamsburg Albion 2 vs 2 Sporting Bushwick
08:55 PM- 99P 1 vs 3 Metropolis United
08:55 PM- OneTouchables 0 vs 2 Real Riot
08:55 PM- RIP Richlane 2 vs 4 Elite Mayo
09:45 PM- The Little Gentlemen 1 vs 6 FC Unity
09:45 PM- Selva Negra United 1 vs 3 Dragonhawks
09:45 PM- Fake Madrid 1 vs 3 Duck Duck 2.0
08:05 PM- FC Unity 2 vs 0 Real Riot
08:05 PM- Selva Negra United 1 vs 3 OneTouchables
08:05 PM- 99P 4 vs 1 Duck Duck 2.0
08:55 PM- Magic Little Elves 0 vs 0 The Little Gentlemen
08:55 PM- Prestige Worldwide 8 vs 5 Fake Madrid
08:55 PM- Dom Perignons 2 vs 0 Dragonhawks
09:45 PM- Elite Mayo 7 vs 1 Cool Soccer Team
09:45 PM- Metropolis United 6 vs 3 Sporting Bushwick
09:45 PM- RIP Richlane 4 vs 5 Williamsburg Albion
08:05 PM- Cool Soccer Team 2 vs 4 Metropolis United
08:05 PM- Elite Mayo 5 vs 2 Williamsburg Albion
08:05 PM- Sporting Bushwick 3 vs 1 Dragonhawks
08:55 PM- Prestige Worldwide 0 vs 6 Selva Negra United
08:55 PM- Magic Little Elves 0 vs 3 Fake Madrid
08:55 PM- Dom Perignons 1 vs 3 RIP Richlane
09:45 PM- Real Riot 4 vs 0 Duck Duck 2.0
09:45 PM- 99P 0 vs 0 FC Unity
09:45 PM- OneTouchables 4 vs 3 The Little Gentlemen

No Games: Holiday Weekend


08:05 PM- 99P 7 vs 1 Fake Madrid
08:05 PM- OneTouchables 8 vs 1 Prestige Worldwide
08:05 PM- The Little Gentlemen 2 vs 2 Cool Soccer Team
08:55 PM- Real Riot 6 vs 1 Sporting Bushwick
08:55 PM- Duck Duck 2.0 4 vs 5 Metropolis United
08:55 PM- Elite Mayo 5 vs 2 FC Unity
09:45 PM- Selva Negra United 3 vs 1 Dom Perignons
09:45 PM- RIP Richlane 2 vs 0 Magic Little Elves
09:45 PM- Williamsburg Albion 4 vs 2 Dragonhawks
08:05 PM- D1 Semi-Final I: Real Riot 0 vs 1 Elite Mayo
08:05 PM- D1 Semi-Final II: 99P 3 vs 1 OneTouchables
08:05 PM- D2 Semi-Final I: Selva Negra United 2 vs 4 Duck Duck 2.0
08:55 PM- D2 Semi-Final II: FC Unity 2 vs 1 Dragonhawks
08:55 PM- D3 Semi-Final I: Sporting Bushwick 3 vs 0 Dom Perignons
08:55 PM- D3 Semi-Final II: Williamsburg Albion 4 vs 5 Cool Soccer Team
09:45 PM- D1 Final: Elite Mayo 4 vs 0 99P
09:45 PM- D2 Final: Duck Duck 2.0 1 vs 2 FC Unity
09:45 PM- D3 Final: Sporting Bushwick 3 vs 2 Cool Soccer Team