Preloader

Fall 2017

FRIDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Friday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Division Two

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
10th Avenue Freezeout 3 0 2 14 12 2 9
Shaolin United 2 0 3 10 12 -2 6
Redbull Internationals 1 0 3 5 10 -5 3
Pickpockets 1 0 4 8 18 -10 3
Cheeky Pints 3 0 1 15 7 8 9
Watson's Wanderers 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
Lederhosen Bananas 1 0 3 9 11 -2 3
Dreamkillers 3 0 2 8 8 0 9
OMM United 4 0 0 11 5 6 12

5

James Wu

Cheeky Pints

5

ALEJANDRO BOCHE

10th Avenue Freezeout

4

Jaroslaw H

OMM United

4

David Westlake

OMM United

4

Nabil Ez-zaoui

Shaolin United

3

Paddy O'Toole

Lederhosen Bananas

3

Fernando Leila

Lederhosen Bananas

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


To add games to your Google calendar, please sign into your profile and view under My Schedules.


07:00 PM- Cheeky Pints 3 vs 5 OMM United
07:00 PM- 10th Avenue Freezeout 6 vs 1 Pickpockets
07:45 PM- Dreamkillers 1 vs 0 Watson's Wanderers
07:45 PM- Redbull Internationals 2 vs 4 Shaolin United
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 0 vs 1 OMM United
09:15 PM- Lederhosen Bananas 4 vs 1 10th Avenue Freezeout
09:15 PM- Redbull Internationals 0 vs 3 Dreamkillers
10:00 PM- Pickpockets 1 vs 4 Cheeky Pints
07:00 PM- Watson's Wanderers 5 vs 2 Pickpockets
07:00 PM- Shaolin United 1 vs 3 10th Avenue Freezeout
07:45 PM- Redbull Internationals 1 vs 3 OMM United
08:30 PM- Dreamkillers 2 vs 1 Lederhosen Bananas
08:30 PM- Cheeky Pints 3 vs 0 Shaolin United
08:30 PM- Lederhosen Bananas 1 vs 3 Watson's Wanderers
09:15 PM- 10th Avenue Freezeout 3 vs 1 Dreamkillers
09:15 PM- Pickpockets 0 vs 2 Redbull Internationals
07:00 PM- 10th Avenue Freezeout 1 vs 5 Cheeky Pints
07:00 PM- Watson's Wanderers 1 vs 2 OMM United
07:45 PM- Dreamkillers 1 vs 4 Pickpockets
08:30 PM- Shaolin United 5 vs 3 Lederhosen Bananas
08:30 PM- 10th Avenue Freezeout - vs - Redbull Internationals
09:15 PM- Cheeky Pints - vs - Watson's Wanderers
09:15 PM- Lederhosen Bananas - vs - OMM United
10:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Dreamkillers
07:00 PM- Shaolin United - vs - Pickpockets
07:00 PM- Watson's Wanderers - vs - Redbull Internationals
07:45 PM- Dreamkillers - vs - OMM United
08:30 PM- Cheeky Pints - vs - Lederhosen Bananas
08:30 PM- Pickpockets - vs - Lederhosen Bananas
09:15 PM- Watson's Wanderers - vs - Shaolin United
09:15 PM- Redbull Internationals - vs - Cheeky Pints
10:00 PM- OMM United - vs - 10th Avenue Freezeout
07:00 PM- OMM United - vs - Pickpockets
07:00 PM- Dreamkillers - vs - Cheeky Pints
07:45 PM- Watson's Wanderers - vs - 10th Avenue Freezeout
08:30 PM- Redbull Internationals - vs - Lederhosen Bananas
09:15 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
09:15 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
10:00 PM- FINAL: Winners of SFI - vs - Winners of SFII