Preloader

Summer 2018

THURSDAY CHELSEA Outdoor 6s

Thursday @ Chelsea Waterside Park

Team W D L GF GA GD Pts
Fighting Quackers 7 0 0 41 11 30 21
Olympique Manhattan 5 1 1 31 10 21 16
Pickleback Pandas 4 1 2 33 25 8 13
Muller Lite 3 1 3 20 22 -2 10
AdGoal 4 0 3 28 24 4 12
Barsenal 3 1 3 24 24 0 10
FC Ragooch 2 1 5 18 28 -10 7
Melty Chipwich FC 0 1 6 18 49 -31 1
Ferocious 1 0 6 11 31 -20 3

16

Jensen Frost

Barsenal

13

Michael Swavola II

Fighting Quackers

13

Jarod Fluke

Olympique Manhattan

7

Kaitlin Dufton

Fighting Quackers

6

Elizabeth Weld-Wallis

FC Ragooch

6

Jamie Beer

FC Ragooch

6

Christopher Kim

Pickleback Pandas

6

Stephen Jackson

Melty Chipwich FC

Weather and League updates can be found on Facebook, Twitter or by emailing info@nycoedsoccer.com. For subbing rules please click here.


Upon completion of the regular season, the Top Four progress into the play-offs.


08:30 PM- FC Ragooch 6 vs 4 Melty Chipwich FC
08:30 PM- AdGoal 5 vs 1 Ferocious
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 5 vs 3 Muller Lite
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan 2 vs 4 Pickleback Pandas
08:30 PM- FC Ragooch 3 vs 3 Pickleback Pandas
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 4 vs 2 Muller Lite
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers 10 vs 0 Melty Chipwich FC
09:15 PM- Ferocious 2 vs 3 Barsenal
08:30 PM- AdGoal 0 vs 5 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 5 vs 2 Barsenal
09:15 PM- Ferocious 2 vs 3 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Muller Lite 1 vs 6 Pickleback Pandas

No Games Due To Holiday


08:30 PM- Fighting Quackers 4 vs 3 FC Ragooch
08:30 PM- Muller Lite 3 vs 2 Ferocious
09:15 PM- Melty Chipwich FC 3 vs 7 Barsenal
09:15 PM- AdGoal 9 vs 6 Pickleback Pandas
08:30 PM- Melty Chipwich FC 5 vs 5 Muller Lite
08:30 PM- AdGoal 0 vs 3 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- Olympique Manhattan 6 vs 0 Ferocious
09:15 PM- Barsenal 3 vs 1 FC Ragooch
08:30 PM- Pickleback Pandas 4 vs 3 Barsenal
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 3 vs 1 FC Ragooch
09:15 PM- Melty Chipwich FC 3 vs 4 Ferocious
09:15 PM- AdGoal 0 vs 3 Muller Lite
08:30 PM- Olympique Manhattan 10 vs 2 Melty Chipwich FC
08:30 PM- AdGoal 8 vs 5 Barsenal
09:15 PM- Pickleback Pandas 3 vs 6 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch 0 vs 3 Muller Lite
08:30 PM- Pickleback Pandas 7 vs 1 Melty Chipwich FC
08:30 PM- Ferocious 0 vs 8 Fighting Quackers
09:15 PM- FC Ragooch 1 vs 6 AdGoal
09:15 PM- Barsenal 1 vs 1 Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Ferocious - vs - Pickleback Pandas
08:30 PM- Barsenal - vs - Muller Lite
09:15 PM- Melty Chipwich FC - vs - AdGoal
09:15 PM- Fighting Quackers - vs - Olympique Manhattan
08:30 PM- Semi-Final I: 1st Place - vs - 4th Place
08:30 PM- Semi-Final II: 2nd Place - vs - 3rd Place
09:15 PM- FINAL: Winners of SF I - vs - Winners of SF II